Ergebnisse - Results
Samstag, 28.03.2015 (mit Gi)Saturday, March the 28th (with Gi)
Männer / Men:
Weiß / White:
-70 kg:
1. Platz: Hannes Bartels - Gracie Barra
2. Platz: Kevin Kloos - New England United
3. Platz: Peter Hesse - Ringside Gym / Alliance
-76 kg:
1. Platz: Nils Ackermann - Ataque Duplo
2. Platz: Sayed Sha - Tensho
3. Platz: Leonidas Ampatzopoulos - Gracie Barra
-82,3 kg
1. Platz: Philipp Pierow - Ataque Duplo
2. Platz: Markus Wüste - Ataque Duplo / Team Tough Salzgitter
3. Platz: Lukas Stawny - Checkmat Oldenburg
-88,3 kg
1. Platz: Lukas Trilken - Nexus FA
2. Platz: Tom Hoffmeister - Gracie Barra
3. Platz: Julius Friedrich-Grabow - Gracie Barra
-94,3 kg
1. Platz: Leon Farrenkopf - Gracie Barra
2. Platz: Samuel Moscoso del Prado Mazza - Gracie Barra
3. Platz: Julian Georgescu - Nexus FA
+94,3 kg
1. Platz: Andreas Aasgard - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
2. Platz: Benedikt Stübe - MAT Hannover / Pankra Gym
3. Platz: Henning Andersen - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
offene Klasse:
1. Platz: Jakob Sannert - Groundfighters / Checkmat
2. Platz: Horst Chlupka - BJJ Dresden
3. Platz: Darius Emrich - Groundfighters / Checkmat
Blau / Blue:
-70 kg
1. Platz: Niklas Thobo-Carlsen - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
2. Platz: Elijaih Funston - Ringside Gym / Alliance
3. Platz: Santiago Franco - Groundfighters / Checkmat
-76 kg:
1. Platz: Arian Gholamy - Ataque Duplo
2. Platz: Nick Jakobsen - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
3. Platz: Colin Schumann - Gracie Barra
-82,3 kg:
1. Platz: Darius Emrich - Groundfighters / Checkmat
2. Platz: Alexander Alkofer - New England United BJJ
3. Platz: Sven Broschinski - Checkmat Germany
-88,3 kg:
1. Platz: Jakob Sannert - Groundfighters / Checkmat
2. Platz: Stephan Nielsen - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
3. Platz: Sonny Nielsen - Randori BJJ - Yogui BJJ
+88,3 kg:
1. Platz: Horst Chlupka - BJJ Dresden
2. Platz: Andreas Fischer - Ataque Duplo
3. Platz: Oddur Páll Reyes Laxdal - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
offene Klasse:
1. Platz:
2. Platz:
3. Platz:
Elite Class:
-82,3 kg:
1. Platz: Matthew Smith - Ataque Duplo
2. Platz: Francesco Fonte - Cultur Arte
+82,3 kg:
1. Platz: Peter Lobeck - Gracie Barra
2. Platz: Martin Göbel - Groundfighters / Checkmat
3. Platz: Max Kasica - Groundfighters / Checkmat
offene Klasse:
1. Platz: Matthew Smith - Ataque Duplo
2. Platz: Martin Göbel - Groundfighters / Checkmat
Frauen / women:
-69 kg:
1. Platz: Christina George - Gracie Barra
2. Platz: Ann-Kathrin Stangel - Pyranha MMA
3. Platz: Miriam Sundermeier - Gracie Barra
+69 kg:
1. Platz: Cecilie Hektor - Nexus FA
2. Platz: Conny Genko - Ataque Duplo
3. Platz: Verena Rücker - Checkmat Germany
offene Klasse:
1. Platz: Verena Rücker - Checkmat Germany
2. Platz: Cecilie Hektor - Nexus FA
3. Platz: Conny Genko - Ataque Duplo @ Kenpokan
Kinder / children:
-28 kg:
1. Platz: Melvin Thai Krause - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
2. Platz: Dean Anthony Stutzer - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
3. Platz: Dennis Bomm - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
-38 kg:
1. Platz: Maurice Schreck - Barsbüttler SV
2. Platz: Kevin Bomm - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
3. Platz: Carl Anton Andersen - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
-46 kg:
1. Platz: Ian Odin Krause - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
2. Platz: Darnell Tyronne Krause - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
3. Platz: Max Angelbeck - Barsbüttler SV
+66 kg:
1. Platz: Lasse Weller - Gracie Barra
2. Platz: Aleksandar Kamerovic - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 (No Gi)
Sunday, March the 29th (No Gi)
Männer / Men:
Weiß / White:
-67,5 kg:
1. Platz: Peter Hesse - Ringside Gym / Alliance
2. Platz: Kevin Kloos - New England United
3. Platz: Enrico Marin - Nordic Fight Team
-73,5 kg:
1. Platz: Prince Avanu - Aarhus Fight Academy
2. Platz: Michael Otte - Fight Gym Hamburg
3. Platz: Hannes Bartels - Gracie Barra
-79,5 kg
1. Platz: Pepe Julio - Aarhus Fight Academy
2. Platz: Rasmus Hejlsen - Aarhus Fight Academy
3. Platz: Nico Villafane - MY Team
-85,5 kg
1. Platz: Frederik Lindberg - Aarhus Fight Academy
2. Platz: John Ritter-Ulrich - MY Team
3. Platz: Michael Gassan - Fight School Hannover
-91,5 kg
1. Platz: Lukas Trilken - Nexus FA
2. Platz: Damian Platchewka - Fit & Fight Kiel
3. Platz: Ravindra Vogl - Fit & Fight Kiel
-97,5 kg
1. Platz: Julian Georgescu - Nexus FA
2. Platz: Michael Ignatius Sögaard Glud - Aarhus Fight Academy
3. Platz: Patrick Blokesch - Team HSU Hamburg
Blau / Blue:
-79,5 kg:
1. Platz: Mikkel Nörgaard - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
2. Platz: Elijaih Funston - Ringside Gym / Alliance
3. Platz: Tobias Sulkjaer - Randori BJJ / Yogui BJJ
-85,5 kg:
1. Platz: Jakob Sannert - Groundfighters / Checkmat
2. Platz: Stephan Nielsen - Aarhus Fight Academy
3. Platz: Steffen Lund Andersen - Aarhus Fight Academy
+85,5 kg
1. Platz: Sergej Bittkoff - Fit & Fight Kiel
2. Platz: Carsten Brünning - Tura 76
offene Klasse:
1. Platz: Elijaih Funston
Elite Class:
offene Klasse / open class:
1. Platz: Peter Lobeck - Gracie Barra
2. Platz: Markus Schmidt - Ringside Gym / Alliance
3. Platz: Francesco Fonte - Cultur Arte
Frauen / women:
offene Klasse / open class:
1. Platz: Cecilie Hektor - Nexus FA
2. Platz: Christina George - Gracie Barra
3. Platz: Ann-Kathrin Stangel - Pyranha MMA
Kinder / children
-28 kg:
Melvin Thai Krause - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
Dennis Bomm - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
-38 kg:
1. Platz: Birk Thorleif Kamprolf - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
2. Platz: Kevin Bomm - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
- 46 kg:
1. Platz: Turpal Dzahabrailov - MY Team
2. Platz: Ian Odin Krause - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg
3. Platz: Mateusz Zawadzinski - Renzo Gracie Europe Hamburg